Sanitation Department Archived

2000 42nd Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8015

Issue ID:

3111640

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

2 broken televisions

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.