Water pouring into street Inilagay sa Artsibo

445 Ferry St Malden, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3111820

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Kategorya:

Water Problems

Tiningnan:

268 beses

Lugar:

Everett

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

I skidded on ice and almost hit the car in front of me someone's going to get hurt if you don't fix this


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.