Water pouring into street Inilagay sa Artsibo

445 Ferry St Malden, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3111872

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Kategorya:

Water Problems

Tiningnan:

273 beses

Lugar:

Everett

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Very unsafe condition automobiles starting to slide someone gets in an accident they should sue Malden


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.