Alameda Municipal Power Streetlight Archived

1335 Grove Street Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3112021

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Municipal Power Streetlight

Viewed:

610 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Light blocked by tree branches, please clear.

also asked...
Q. Address of Streetlight?
A. 1335 Grove Street

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.