Sidewalks Archived

1335 Grove Street Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3112022

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

541 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-12-0154

Description

Missing sidewalk and gutter and this causes flooding, please repair.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Sidewalk Repair

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.