Illegal Dumping Archived

3601 13th St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3112130

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

284 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00864755

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chair left at side of property


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.