Traffic Safety Open

Arcand Drive And Father Morrisette Blvd. Lowell, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3112187

Submitted To:

Lowell Community

Category:

Traffic Safety

Viewed:

836 times

Neighborhood:

Lowell

Reported:

on

Description

Button on the pedestrian crossing signal at Arcand Drive and Father Morrisette Boulevard is missing. (On the corner closest to the high school).


New Comment

I want to...