Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

4301 Locust St Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3112471

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

395 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

There is vegetation in the alley overgrowing into the alley way.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.