Traffic Issue Archived

1000 28th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3113508

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

236 times

Reported:

on

Description

Crosswalk signal has not been working for 2 weeks.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Crosswalk signal not working

Post a New Comment

23 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.