Woodland Dr. walk signal for southbound walkers on east side of Ann Arbor Street out Archived

7215 North Ann Arbor Street Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1765
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3114936

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Other

Viewed:

328 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Description

The walk signal for Woodland crossers on the east side of Ann Arbor street is not working properly - the signal does not display any indication.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.