Illegal Dumping Archived

67th St And Mabel Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3115192

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000327912

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped box spring and large bag of foam


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.