Rat Abatement Archived

1336 Otis Place Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3115516

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Viewed:

489 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00868887

Tagged:

rodents

Description

Rats in the alley behind property


2 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.