Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

2120 Fendall Ave. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24160

Issue ID:

3115527

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light on pole #L067 on the side of Norrell School over large parking lot has a dirty lens.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed DPU Streetlights (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.