Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

6221 19th St. S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3115822

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

40 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3107753

Description

White Car never moves. Does not run.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Driveway

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.