Other Archived

113-129 Newton St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 465
20431394 10211590558052885 6031708271671425160 n small square

Issue ID:

3116031

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Ice build up on street outside 119 Newton St. Can the city please send a salt truck?

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. On street outside of 119 Newton

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.