Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1243 42nd Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 285

Issue ID:

3116195

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

293 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

700345

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage& furniture


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.