Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3215 Garland Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3116320

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

1049 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

326112

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash alley way between 3200 block Garland and north ave

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

10 Comments

  • Gary Williams (Registered User)

  • Gary Williams (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Gary Williams (Registered User)

  • Jim Bud (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Joseph Mason (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Gary Williams (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.