Possible blocked sewer drain Archived

284 Newbury Street Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 240

Issue ID:

3116945

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

279 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001976039

Description

Huge puddle at the corner of Newbury and Gloucester. The puddle is overflowing onto the sidewalk and cross walk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.