Potholes on Duval and 7th streets. Archived

1200 East Marshall St Richmond, Virginia, 23298. Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

31175

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

360 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Multiple potholes the entire length of Duval street between 7th and 8th street, at the intersection of Duval street and 7th street, and at the the junction of 7th street and the ramp to northhbound interstate 95.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Walter Paulsen (Guest)

  • W Paulsen (Guest)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.