Illegal Dumping Archived

511 Mayfair Avenue South San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6675

Issue ID:

3119930

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

34268

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

sofa on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.