Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

135 Northeast Madison Circle North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3120053

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1065 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Palm overgrown blocking road lane again, never trimmed unless city tells them to.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.