Property Maintenance Archived

916 Walnut Ave Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3120257

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

350 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Please check dwelling for code compliance and property for fence/garage issues.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.