Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

745 La Cumbre Street Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3120608

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

533 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bench

Description

A recreational vehicle is parked on the grass on the side of the house at 745 La Cumbre. There is a workbench that has been discarded on the grass parkway in front of the RV.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.