Dead Animal Removal Archived

161 W. Dakota Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3120710

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Dead Animal Removal

Viewed:

966 times

Reported:

on

Description

dog is at the curb

also asked...
Q. Please describe the animal (for example, "large dog").
A. med dog

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.