Dead Animal Removal Archived

6407 Tuxedo Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3120728

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Dead Animal Removal

Viewed:

1025 times

Reported:

on

Description

Dog is laying in front of the abandon bldg. directly across from the black bags

also asked...
Q. Please describe the animal (for example, "large dog").
A. Med dog

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.