Dead Animal Removal Archived

20000 Shrewsburg Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3120939

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Dead Animal Removal

Viewed:

1293 times

Reported:

on

Description

Cat is at the curb

also asked...
Q. Please describe the animal (for example, "large dog").
A. Small Cat

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.