Dead Animal Removal Archiviert

E. Outer Drive & E. 7 Mile Detroit, Michigan Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Fall-ID:

3120947

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Kategorie:

Dead Animal Removal

Angesehen:

1414 Zeiten

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

black and white dog is laying by the easement across from the cemetery

auch gefragt...
F. Please describe the animal (for example, "large dog").
A. Med. Dog

1 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.