Acknowledged by: Narberth Borough, PA

Street Lights Acknowledged

211 Merion Ave Narberth, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3121397

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

537 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

https://narberthpa.gov

Reported:

on

Description

In the last 6 weeks I have called the office 4 times to fix this street light and nothing has happened. Please fix this light.

also asked...
Q. What is the address and pole number?
A. 211 Merion Ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Matt West, Asst. Borough Mgr. (Registered User)

  • Matt West, Asst. Borough Mgr. (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.