Trash Collection - Missed Archived

60 V St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3122503

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00875207

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash has been picked up in front of homes during alley rebuilding on unit block of U st NW and V st NW. Construction is complete. Please have trucks collect from behind houses.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.