Trash Bin/Dumpster Full Open

2-18 Johnson St Middletown, CT 06457, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3123297

Submitted To:

Middletown, CT

Category:

Trash Bin/Dumpster Full

Viewed:

2196 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Weekly issue, neighbors leave the bins out for days. Trash came Monday, today is thursday, see pic for reference


2 Comments

  • Mayor's Office (Registered User)

  • Health Dept. 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...