Garbage or trash not stored in proper containers Archived

29810 Quinkert Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3123526

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Garbage or trash not stored in proper containers

Viewed:

909 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

http://roseville-mi.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Trash and rodent problem, rats are everywhere. Owner does not maintain this property. Vehicles parked in front of home have not been moved in weeks


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.