Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

2214 Flagler Pl Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3123658

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

285 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00877069

Description

Entire 2200 block of Flagler pl NW was missed.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.