Illegal Dumping Archived

2218 Flagler Pl Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3123666

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

339 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00877072

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Lattice material. Chair and Xmas tree.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.