Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

2005 Rose Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 320

Issue ID:

3124039

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is out at 2005 Rose Avenue.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.