Sidewalk Plowing Archived

217-225 Spring St Portland, ME 04102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1483107482932

Reporter

Civic Points: 565
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3124313

Submitted To:

City of Portland

Category:

Sidewalk Plowing

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

Portland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

55982

Tagged:

snow, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalks surrounding the reiche school are impassable. Totally untouched at 9am after a storm.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.