Trash not in blue bag needs to be picked up by owner of property.. 20 concord street... if not removed it will be all over the street Open

2-78 River Pl Lowell, MA 01852, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3125674

Submitted To:

Lowell Community

Category:

Other

Viewed:

642 times

Neighborhood:

Lowell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash not in blue bag


New Comment

I want to...