Recycling Archived

668 11th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26400

Issue ID:

3127014

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

67 times

Reported:

on

Description

This is a newly built home that needs a recycle container.

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. Recycle Bin Broken or Missing

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.