Illegal Dumping Archived

2643-2681 Durant Ave Berkeley, CA 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3127504

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000328730

Tagged:

trash

Description

Massive amount of trash.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.