P-WORKS: Catch basin/storm drain clogged Archived

3458 Greenbriar Road Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3127746

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

P-WORKS: Catch Basin/Storm drain clogged

Viewed:

413 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Storm drain is filled with dirt and sand causing the street to flood.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.