Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

2031 12th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3128154

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

58 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a build up of furniture next to trash can. Been there for weeks. Behind 2022 12th street north 33704 in alley

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Hwill (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.