Sanitation Department Archived

3997 Elkcam Boulevard Southeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6615

Issue ID:

3128338

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

119 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5609767

Description

Mattress and other items at curb on Neptune Drive side of property

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.