Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Tree/Landscaping Acknowledged

95 West Elm Avenue Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3128339

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Tree/Landscaping

Viewed:

236 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

A Ryder truck just hit the tree. There are large branches on the sidewalk that need to be cleared.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.