Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

1800 Block Of S Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3129270

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

204 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00882053

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Deep pothole


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.