Sanitation Department Archived

3775 27th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 490

Issue ID:

3129317

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

69 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

FURNITURE AND OLD CARPET

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.