Clogged Water Drain Archived

2800 E Leigh St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3129508

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

472 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Description

The drain located at this address is clogged and floods the street.


2 Comments

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.