Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

1371-1399 Parkwood Pl Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3130044

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00883051

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight is out on the alleyway of 14th and Parkwood Place NW. I wasn't sure which other category to include this under...thank you for taking prompt action to fix!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.