Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

146 W Main St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 675

Issue ID:

3130585

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

369 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This bookshelf has been sitting in this location for 3 weeks and is now soaked from the rain.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (Please describe below)
Q. Location of the problem
A. Broad Street

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...