Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

1-13 Broad St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1483535607145

Reporter

Civic Points: 675
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3130587

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

356 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This chair has been sitting in this location for 3 weeks and is now soaked from the rain.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sidewalked Blocked
Q. Location of the problem
A. Broad Street in front of the Academy Knoll

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank