Garbage Pickup Archived

9205 Coleman Road (Across Coleman From 9205.. Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

3131185

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

261 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Someone dumped household trash along Coleman Road, across from 9205 Coleman Rd. Mattresses, dryer, etc. Vacant land. Please forward on to whomever could pick it up...Thank you very much!


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.