Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

4511 26th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 259340

Issue ID:

3131769

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Per CSR - Please trim branches blocking stop sign on the SE corner of this property. Please forward to Parks E1CONTE.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.